THE DATA PARTNERSHIP ONLINE LTD, Holton St Mary

THE DATA PARTNERSHIP ONLINE LTD
Holton Business Park Hadleigh Road
CO7 6NN Holton St Mary
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE DATA PARTNERSHIP ONLINE LTD
Reg. office address
HOLTON BUSINESS PARK HADLEIGH ROAD, CO7 6NN, Holton St Mary, SUFFOLK
Company Number
06558968
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/07/2008 - JESTERSWELL LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Tdp Direct Marketing Limited 4-6 Hydra Orion Court Great Blakenham Ipswich Suffolk IP6 0LW

Description

THE DATA PARTNERSHIP ONLINE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE DATA PARTNERSHIP ONLINE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Gattinetts Hadleigh Rd
    CO7 6QT  East Bergholt
  2. THE OLD RECTORY, SCHOOL LANE
    CO7 6LZ  Stratford St Mary
  3. DEDHAM HALL BUSINESS CENTRE BROOK STREET
    CO7 6AD  Dedham
  4. THE FORGE
    CO4 5PX  Langham
  5. HADLEIGH CASTINGS LIMITED, POND HALL ROAD
    IP7 5PW  Hadleigh
  6. 43 BROOM KNOLL
    CO7 6XN  East Bergholt
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies