THE DATA PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED, Holton St Mary

THE DATA PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED
Holton Business Park Hadleigh Road
CO7 6NN Holton St Mary
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE DATA PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLTON BUSINESS PARK HADLEIGH ROAD, CO7 6NN, Holton St Mary, SUFFOLK
Company Number
06559034
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/07/2008 - DILVERHILL LTD
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4-6 Hydra Orion Court Great Blakenham Ipswich Suffolk IP6 0LW England
C/O Tdp Direct Marketing Limited 4-6 Hydra Orion Court Great Blakenham Ipswich Suffolk IP6 0LW
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE DATA PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 SULLEYS HILL
    IP7 5QQ  Lower Raydon
  2. 49 FOXHALL FIELDS
    CO7 6QY  East Bergholt
  3. OLD RECTORY, SCHOOL LANE
    CO7 6LZ  Stratford St Mary
  4. WARRENERS COTTAGE NEW BARN LANE
    IP7 5LQ  Raydon
  5. 29 Richardson Road
    CO7 6RR  East Bergholt
  6. OLD LONDON ROAD, CAPEL ST MARY, BUSH HOUSE
    IP9 2JU  Capel St Mary
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies