KAPUT LIMITED, Holton St Mary

KAPUT LIMITED
Holton Park Hadleigh Road
CO7 6NN Holton St Mary
Suffolk England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
KAPUT LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLTON PARK HADLEIGH ROAD, CO7 6NN, Holton St Mary, suffolk
Company Number
09058922
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KABOODLE COVER LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
28 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Holton Park Hadleigh Road Holton St. Mary Colchester CO7 6NN England
1 & 5 Holton Business Park Hadleigh Road Colchester CO76NN England

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents
KAPUT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KAPUT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3C, THE GATTINETTS, HADLEIGH ROAD
    CO7 6QT  East Bergholt
  2. Hadleigh Road
    CO7 6QT  East Bergholt
  3. Spring Farm
    CO7 6NB  Stratford St Mary
  4. STOUR THE STREET
    CO7 6TF  East Bergholt
  5. STOUR THE STREET
    CO7 6TF  East Bergholt
  6. 40 High Street
    IP7 5AN  Hadleigh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies